Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HIGHLAND COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3NZ
← Back to All Properties