Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CANNON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+187.5%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FT
← Back to All Properties