Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+27.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+5.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+201.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7NN
← Back to All Properties