Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-10.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties