Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEARL COURT, CROFT ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-25.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
-39.4%
Sold on 13 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BY
← Back to All Properties