Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AVENUE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+93.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+163.2%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BW
← Back to All Properties