Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, THE ATHENAEUM, 32, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£384,500
+87.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AA
← Back to All Properties