Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 14, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950
+28.4%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,800
+18.2%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+124.8%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4TP
← Back to All Properties