94, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£467,500+53.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+36.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1