12, POPLAR ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+45.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+84.9%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1