Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHBELL CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+35.0%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,500
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2JR
← Back to All Properties