3, PRINCES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+14.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+129.8%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1