80, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£187,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+108.6%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Detached
+£187,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,550+29.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£39,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1