Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOWNLANDS AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+75.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PL
← Back to All Properties