Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-41.6%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+106.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties