Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PELISTRY, HILL GREEN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME9 7UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.6%
Price Change
+£239,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+184.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£239,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7UN
← Back to All Properties