Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+79.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+77.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5QQ
← Back to All Properties