137, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,500+56.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-21.1%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+111.5%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+13.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,168 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,782
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1