51, OSIER WAY, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 5FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+1.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£674,950
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1