Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-23.1%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+80.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5LS
← Back to All Properties