Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+125.8%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties