Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-26.6%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-30.9%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,055
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties