Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD STATION WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+41.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+67.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0HZ
← Back to All Properties