Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FENCHURCH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
+32.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+79.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+7.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9PW
← Back to All Properties