Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST PETERS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+91.7%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7AA
← Back to All Properties