Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEYSHOLME CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,995
+1.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+36.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+84.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4HJ
← Back to All Properties