Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WYCKLEY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+19.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+46.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,800
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GE
← Back to All Properties