Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CARR LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,250
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,250
-35.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Detached
-£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+140.0%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8XG
← Back to All Properties