Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+14.8%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+133.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JN
← Back to All Properties