Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+0.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties