Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+200.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+2.1%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+10.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5UL
← Back to All Properties