Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PA
← Back to All Properties