Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24B, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+58.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-45.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3EY
← Back to All Properties