Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MATHER AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+16.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1SU
← Back to All Properties