Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,500
+52.2%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RX
← Back to All Properties