Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LIME CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+210.9%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1TE
← Back to All Properties