9, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3JQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-13.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
-£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,250+103.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+23.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+45.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+37.7%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1