Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BIRCH COPPICE GARDENS, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-18.9%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4BL
← Back to All Properties