Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CANONS GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+41.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+36.9%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0XP
← Back to All Properties