Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
-17.8%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties