Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+63.8%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties