Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+123.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HZ
← Back to All Properties