Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROWLEYS COURT, SANDHURST STREET, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5AS
← Back to All Properties