Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GORE COURT ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+138.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1QP
← Back to All Properties