9, RIDGE CLOSE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,500+85.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+100.5%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+211.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1