Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-7.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties