Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, PRESTWOOD PLACE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£705,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Other
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 29 February 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9QE
← Back to All Properties