Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WA
← Back to All Properties