Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BALDOCKS LANE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+268.8%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1EN
← Back to All Properties