Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LINDEN TERRACE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
-32.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+764.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,250
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JQ
← Back to All Properties